Applicants' User Guide Menu HomeApplicants' User Guide & FAQApplicants' User Guide Menu2. Account Overview Applicants' User Guide MenuIntroduction to JUPAS Online Application System1. Application Procedures2. Account Overview2.1 Change Personal Information2.2 Change Contact Information2.3 Change Password2.4 Declaration, Agreement to Data Usage and Cross-Border Data Transfer3. Eligibility Status (for CATI-5 applicants only)4. Application Overview5. Payment6. Forget Login Name / Password7. Updating Programme Choices: Before HKDSE Results Announcement8. Modification of Programme Choices: Post-HKDSE Exam Results Announcement9. Reconsideration of Application10. Offer Results and FeedbackFAQ Menu 2. Account Overview 2.1 Change Personal Information 2.2 Change Contact Information 2.3 Change Password 2.4 Declaration, Agreement to Data Usage and Cross-Border Data Transfer